|
|
5. Kreisklasse Potsdam
Saison 2013/2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinserie |
Begegnung |
Kommentare / Verlegungen |
Spiel-Nr. |
Tag |
Uhrzeit |
Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
801 |
Fr |
19 : 00 |
06.09.2013 |
TSV Stahnsdorf VII |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
verlegt auf den 10.01.2014 |
802 |
Do |
19 : 15 |
05.09.2013 |
SG Geltow VII |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
|
803 |
Fr |
18 : 30 |
06.09.2013 |
SV Eiche 2011 III |
- |
SG Töplitz II |
|
804 |
Di |
19 : 15 |
03.09.2013 |
TTV Werder V |
- |
TTV Werder VI |
Verlegt auf den 1.10.2013 |
805 |
Do |
19 : 00 |
05.09.2013 |
TTV Preußen 90 IV |
- |
Groß Kreutz V |
|
806 |
Mo |
19 : 15 |
02.09.2013 |
MBU III |
- |
Schenkenberg I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
807 |
Fr |
19 : 30 |
13.09.2013 |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
- |
Schenkenberg I |
|
808 |
Fr |
20 : 00 |
13.09.2013 |
Groß Kreutz V |
- |
MBU III |
|
809 |
Di |
19 : 15 |
10.09.2013 |
TTV Werder VI |
- |
TTV Preußen 90 IV |
|
810 |
Mi |
20 : 00 |
11.09.2013 |
SG Töplitz II |
- |
TTV Werder V |
|
811 |
Fr |
19 : 30 |
13.09.2013 |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
- |
SV Eiche 2011 III |
|
812 |
Fr |
19 : 00 |
13.09.2013 |
TSV Stahnsdorf VII |
- |
SG Geltow VII |
verlegt auf den 04.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
813 |
Do |
19 : 15 |
19.09.2013 |
SG Geltow VII |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
|
814 |
Fr |
18 : 30 |
20.09.2013 |
SV Eiche 2011 III |
- |
TSV Stahnsdorf VII |
|
815 |
Di |
19 : 15 |
17.09.2013 |
TTV Werder V |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
|
816 |
Do |
19 : 00 |
19.09.2013 |
TTV Preußen 90 IV |
- |
SG Töplitz II |
|
817 |
Mo |
19 : 15 |
16.09.2013 |
MBU III |
- |
TTV Werder VI |
|
818 |
Mo |
19 : 00 |
16.09.2013 |
Schenkenberg I |
- |
Groß Kreutz V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
819 |
Fr |
19 : 30 |
27.09.2013 |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
- |
Groß Kreutz V |
verlegt auf den 11.10.2013 |
820 |
Di |
19 : 15 |
24.09.2013 |
TTV Werder VI |
- |
Schenkenberg I |
|
821 |
Mi |
20 : 00 |
25.09.2013 |
SG Töplitz II |
- |
MBU III |
verlegt auf den 06.11.2013 |
822 |
Fr |
19 : 30 |
27.09.2013 |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
- |
TTV Preußen 90 IV |
verlegt auf den 11.12.2013 (Mittwoch, 18:15!) |
823 |
Fr |
19 : 00 |
27.09.2013 |
TSV Stahnsdorf VII |
- |
TTV Werder V |
verlegt auf den 11.10.2013 |
824 |
Do |
19 : 15 |
26.09.2013 |
SG Geltow VII |
- |
SV Eiche 2011 III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
825 |
Fr |
18 : 30 |
18.10.2013 |
SV Eiche 2011 III |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
|
826 |
Di |
19 : 15 |
15.10.2013 |
TTV Werder V |
- |
SG Geltow VII |
|
827 |
Do |
19 : 00 |
17.10.2013 |
TTV Preußen 90 IV |
- |
TSV Stahnsdorf VII |
verlegt auf den 21.11. 2013 |
828 |
Mo |
19 : 15 |
14.10.2013 |
MBU III |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
|
829 |
Mo |
19 : 00 |
14.10.2013 |
Schenkenberg I |
- |
SG Töplitz II |
|
830 |
Fr |
20 : 00 |
18.10.2013 |
Groß Kreutz V |
- |
TTV Werder VI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
831 |
Fr |
19 : 30 |
25.10.2013 |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
- |
TTV Werder VI |
|
832 |
Mi |
20 : 00 |
23.10.2013 |
SG Töplitz II |
- |
Groß Kreutz V |
|
833 |
Fr |
19 : 30 |
25.10.2013 |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
- |
Schenkenberg I |
|
834 |
Fr |
19 : 00 |
25.10.2013 |
TSV Stahnsdorf VII |
- |
MBU III |
|
835 |
Do |
19 : 15 |
24.10.2013 |
SG Geltow VII |
- |
TTV Preußen 90 IV |
|
836 |
Fr |
18 : 30 |
25.10.2013 |
SV Eiche 2011 III |
- |
TTV Werder V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
837 |
Di |
19 : 15 |
05.11.2013 |
TTV Werder V |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
|
838 |
Do |
19 : 00 |
07.11.2013 |
TTV Preußen 90 IV |
- |
SV Eiche 2011 III |
|
839 |
Mo |
19 : 15 |
04.11.2013 |
MBU III |
- |
SG Geltow VII |
verlegt auf den 21.10.2013 |
840 |
Mo |
19 : 20 |
04.11.2013 |
Schenkenberg I |
- |
TSV Stahnsdorf VII |
|
841 |
Fr |
20 : 00 |
08.11.2013 |
Groß Kreutz V |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
|
842 |
Di |
19 : 15 |
05.11.2013 |
TTV Werder VI |
- |
SG Töplitz II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
843 |
Fr |
19 : 30 |
22.11.2013 |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
- |
SG Töplitz II |
|
844 |
Fr |
19 : 30 |
22.11.2013 |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
- |
TTV Werder VI |
|
845 |
Fr |
19 : 00 |
22.11.2013 |
TSV Stahnsdorf VII |
- |
Groß Kreutz V |
|
846 |
Do |
19 : 15 |
21.11.2013 |
SG Geltow VII |
- |
Schenkenberg I |
|
847 |
Fr |
18 : 30 |
22.11.2013 |
SV Eiche 2011 III |
- |
MBU III |
|
848 |
Di |
19 : 15 |
19.11.2013 |
TTV Werder V |
- |
TTV Preußen 90 IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
849 |
Do |
19 : 00 |
28.11.2013 |
TTV Preußen 90 IV |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
verlegt auf den 19.12.2013 |
850 |
Mo |
19 : 15 |
25.11.2013 |
MBU III |
- |
TTV Werder V |
|
851 |
Mo |
19 : 20 |
25.11.2013 |
Schenkenberg I |
- |
SV Eiche 2011 III |
|
852 |
Fr |
20 : 00 |
29.11.2013 |
Groß Kreutz V |
- |
SG Geltow VII |
verlegt auf den 08.01.2014 |
853 |
Di |
19 : 15 |
26.11.2013 |
TTV Werder VI |
- |
TSV Stahnsdorf VII |
|
854 |
Mi |
20 : 00 |
27.11.2013 |
SG Töplitz II |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
855 |
Fr |
19 : 30 |
06.12.2013 |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
|
856 |
Fr |
19 : 00 |
06.12.2013 |
TSV Stahnsdorf VII |
- |
SG Töplitz II |
|
857 |
Do |
19 : 15 |
05.12.2013 |
SG Geltow VII |
- |
TTV Werder VI |
|
858 |
Fr |
18 : 30 |
06.12.2013 |
SV Eiche 2011 III |
- |
Groß Kreutz V |
verlegt auf den 04.12.2013 in Groß Kreutz |
859 |
Di |
19 : 15 |
03.12.2013 |
TTV Werder V |
- |
Schenkenberg I |
|
860 |
Do |
19 : 00 |
05.12.2013 |
TTV Preußen 90 IV |
- |
MBU III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
Mo |
19 : 15 |
09.12.2013 |
MBU III |
- |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
|
862 |
Mo |
19 : 20 |
09.12.2013 |
Schenkenberg I |
- |
TTV Preußen 90 IV |
|
863 |
Fr |
20 : 00 |
13.12.2013 |
Groß Kreutz V |
- |
TTV Werder V |
|
864 |
Di |
19 : 15 |
10.12.2013 |
TTV Werder VI |
- |
SV Eiche 2011 III |
|
865 |
Mi |
20 : 00 |
11.12.2013 |
SG Töplitz II |
- |
SG Geltow VII |
|
866 |
Fr |
19 : 30 |
13.12.2013 |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
- |
TSV Stahnsdorf VII |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|